2016 -17 Practice Gym Allocations


Gym

Day of the Week

Time

Division

Team

Dickensfield

Monday

8-9

Juvenile Boys

Busion

Overlander

Monday

6 - 730

Mini Boys

Briggs

Overlander

Monday

730 -9

Midget Boys

Forsyth

St.

Elizabeth Seton  small gym

Monday

6-8

Mites

Colak

St. Elizabeth Seton Large gym

Monday

6-7:30 

Mites

Noel

St. Dominic

Monday

630 -8

Mini Boys

Guillamme

Steele Heights

Monday

6-7

BantamBoys

Garner

Steele Heights

Steele Hgts permit 8 to 9 pm Mondays

Monday

7-8

Midget Girls

Amerey

J.J. Bowlen

Monday 

6-730

Bantam Boys

Dunkley

St. Mathews 

Monday 

6-8

Mini Boys

Fudolig

J. J. Bowlen 

Tuesday

730 - 9

Juvenile Girls 

Chiesa

J.J. Bowlen

Tuesday

6-730

Midget Boys

Delrosario

St. John Bosco

Tuesday

6-7

Mites

Piercy

St. John Bosco

Tuesday

7-8

Bantam Boys

Johnson

St. Mathews 

Tuesday

6-8

Mini Boys

Goodfellow

Steele Heights

Tuesday

6-7

Midget Boys

Hernandez

Steele Heights

Tuesday

7-8

Bantam Girls

O Connor

Bishop Greschuk

Tuesday 

6-730

Bantam Girls

Queely

Cardinal Leger

Wednesday

6-730

Midget Boys

Amerey

Cardinal Leger

Wednesday

730-9

BantamBoys

Pathan

Dickensfield

Wednesday

6-7

Mini Boys

Zutz

Dickensfield

Wednesday

7-830

Midget Girls

kalynchuk

Overlander large gym

Wednesday

6 to 7

Mites

McKenzie

Overlander small gym

Wednesday

7 to 9 

 

 

St. John Bosco

Wednesday

6 to 7 

mites

Haggstrom

St.John Bosco

Wednesday

7 to 8:15

Mini Girls

Haggstrom

St. John Bosco

Wednesday

8:15 to 9:30 

Juvenile Boys

Kawulok

Steele Heights

Wednesday

6-7

Bantam Boys

Mendoza

Steele Heights

Steele Heights Permit

8 to 9 pm Wed

Wednesday

7-8

Bantam Boys

Nyikabe

JD Bracco

Thursday

730 to 9

Bantam Boys

Jim Amery

Londonderry

Thursday

8-9

Juvenile Boys

Gonzales

Steele Heights

Thursday

6-7:30

Bantam Boys

Fowler

Steele Heights

Steele Heights permit 8 to 9 pm

Thursday

730-9:00 pm

Midget Boys

Trinh

Delwood

Friday 

6-8

 

 

Dickensfield

Friday

8 -9

   

Evansdale

Friday

6-8

   

Evansdale

Friday

8 to 9

   

St. Elizabeth Seton small gym

Friday 

6 730

Mini Girls

Piekema

St. John Bosco

Friday 

6-7

Mini Boys

Hull

St. John Bosco

Friday 

7-8

Midget Boys

Moore

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.